Serie A1 2019
Stadio: Godo il 31 Maggio 2019 h: 20.30
Gara 21234567RHE
Bologna002252314190
Godo0000000023
Vincente: C.Scotti - Perdente: M.Galeotti
Note:
Doppi: J.Polonius (B), A.Russo (B), L.Kindelan (B)
Arbitri: HP: TAURELLI Marco 1B: SPERA Alessandro 3B: DE NOTTA Michele
Durata: 2h40' - Spettatori: 100
UnipolSai BolognaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Nicholas Nostirf/cf511201.200.200
Francesco Fuzzi3b311220.333.600
John Poloniusss413200.750.600
Osman Marval1b401001.250.250
Lorenzo Dobboletta-ph/cf100001.000.000
Ericson Leonoracf312000.667.667
Alessandro Grimaudo-lf/1b2220001.0001.000
Alessandro Vaglio2b221011.500.667
Filippo Agretti-2b211100.500.500
Alex Russolf/rf511400.200.200
Lionar Kindelandh423111.750.800
Jarreau Martinac523100.600.600
TOTALI4014191345.475.511
Team LOB: 10
2B: J. Polonius , A. Russo , L. Kindelan
RBI: N. Nosti (2) , F. Fuzzi (2) , J. Polonius (2) , F. Agretti , A. Russo (4) , L. Kindelan , J. Martina
SF: J. Polonius
SB: A. Vaglio (2)
UnipolSai BolognaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Andrea Pizziconi4.02001515.00
Claudio Scotti W 1.0000023.00
Nicholas Pugliese1.0000103.00
Alex Bassani1.0000023.00
TOTALI7.02002924.00
Godo GodoPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Lorenzo Di Raffaele3b201011.500.667
Luca Servideiss300000.000.000
Manuel Evangelistadh301000.333.333
Alfonso Luigi Redac300001.000.000
Erik Gellilf300001.000.000
Giacomo Meriggirf200002.000.000
Nicolò Minghelli Radovolich-rf100001.000.000
Eugenio Monaricf100011.000.500
Simone Melandri-cf000000--
Mattia Bucchi2b200001.000.000
Marco Servidei1b200001.000.000
TOTALI2202029.091.167
Team LOB: 3
E: L. Di Raffaele , E. Gelli , M. Bucchi
Godo GodoIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Matteo Galeotti L 4.01176222513.50
Alessandro Ciarla1.022211618.00
Alex Sabbadini2.0654121418.00
TOTALI7.0191412454515.43