Serie A1 2019
Stadio: Nettuno il 25 Maggio 2019 h: 15.00
Gara 112345678910RHE
Redipuglia00032100006131
Nettuno4000001011782
Vincente: P.Taschini - Perdente: S.Bazzarini
Note:
Doppi: B.Alvarez (N), L.Ustariz (N), A.Vasquez (N), G.Garbella (N), E.Contreras (R), C.Iellini (R), A.Deotto (N)
Tripli: G.Boscarol (R)
Fuoricampi: R.Martini (R) al 4° da 1 punto
Arbitri: HP: COSTA Marco 1B: TAURELLI Marco 2B: MENICUCCI Simone
Durata: 3h25' - Spettatori: 200
Redipuglia RedipugliaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Giacomo Boscarol2b522010.400.500
Efrain Contrerascf512100.400.400
Riccardo Serra-pr/rf100000.000.000
Renzo Martini1b/3b411110.250.400
Anderson Hidalgoss100001.000.000
Cristian Iellini-ss311000.333.500
Alessandro Deottodh211101.500.667
Luca Maccagnan-ph/dh201001.500.500
Ivan Cechetlf403100.750.800
Leonel Cespedesrf/cf401012.250.400
Alessandro Tonzar3b301100.333.333
Giulio Monello-1b200000.000.000
Alberto Varinc400001.000.000
TOTALI40613536.325.413
Redipuglia RedipugliaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Josè Escalona6.074435286.00
Omar Polo.2010305.00
Simone Bazzarini L 3.012110103.00
TOTALI9.287575434.69
Sipro NettunoPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Nicola Garbellarf500001.000.000
Leomartires Rodriguez Reyes3b511000.200.200
Oscar Anguloss411011.250.400
Luis Alvarezc231130.500.800
Giuseppe Mazzantidh311121.333.600
Alberto Ustariz1b411111.250.400
Andy Vasquezcf401200.250.200
Giovanni Garbellalf402001.500.500
Freddy Noguera2b300000.000.000
TOTALI3478575.235.357
Sipro NettunoIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Carlos Teran4.295415247.83
Paolo Taschini W 5.141121231.70
TOTALI10.0136536474.50