Parma Clima ParmaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Aldo Koutsoyanopulosrf512002.400.400
Leonardo Zileridh412011.500.600
Sebastiano Pomacf500002.000.000
Alex Sambucci1b310001.000.250
Mattia Mercuriss412001.500.500
Ricardo Paolini2b400001.000.000
Luca Scalera3b401102.250.250
Rafael Vinalesc300002.000.000
Lorenzo Gradali-ph000010-1.000
Riccardo Flisi-pr000000--
Stefano Desimonilf401001.250.250
TOTALI36481213.222.282
Parma Clima ParmaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Erly Casanova L 7.285108341.18
Marc André Habeck.1100002.00
TOTALI8.095108361.13
UnipolSai BolognaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Nicholas Nostirf300001.000.000
Leonardo Ferrini3b410102.000.000
John Poloniusss401001.250.250
Osman Marval1b412200.500.500
Alessandro Vaglio2b411001.250.250
Andy Pazc300000.000.250
Alessandro Grimaudolf412100.500.500
Filippo Agrettidh200001.000.000
Francesco Fuzzi-ph/dh201101.500.500
Lorenzo Dobbolettacf412001.500.500
TOTALI3459508.265.286
Team LOB: 7
E: J. Polonius (2) , S. Perakslis
HR: O. Marval
RBI: L. Ferrini , O. Marval (2) , A. Grimaudo , F. Fuzzi
SH: N. Nosti
HP: A. Paz
UnipolSai BolognaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Raul Rivero5.06401624.00
Murilo Brolo Gouvea W 3.01001611.00
Stephen Perakslis S 1.0100014.00
TOTALI9.084021339.00