Sipro NettunoPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Freddy Noguera2b400000.000.000
Leomartires Rodriguez Reyesss400001.000.000
Giuseppe Mazzanti3b301011.333.500
Alberto Ustarizdh311000.333.333
Luis Alvarez-ph100001.000.000
Andy Vasquezcf412101.500.500
Giovanni Garbellalf411001.250.250
Nicola Garbellarf301101.333.333
Federico Cestarelli-ph100001.000.000
Gabriele Orefice1b400003.000.000
Angelo Taurellic200002.000.000
Vinicio Sparagna-ph/c100000.000.000
TOTALI34362112.176.200
Sipro NettunoIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Ricardo Hernandez Sanchez L 5.034325225.40
Raul Ruiz3.042243166.00
TOTALI8.076568385.63
Redipuglia RedipugliaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Efrain Contrerascf411010.250.400
Leonel Cespedesrf411013.250.400
Renzo Martini1b401101.250.250
Anderson Hidalgoss310000.000.250
Alessandro Deottoc221220.500.750
Alberto Varindh310001.000.250
Alessandro Tonzar3b2020101.0001.000
Riccardo Serralf401101.250.250
Giacomo Boscarol2b300012.000.250
TOTALI2967468.241.405
Redipuglia RedipugliaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Eduard Pirvu W 6.063218263.00
Matthias Zotti S 3.0000049.00
TOTALI9.0632112352.00