Parma Clima ParmaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Stefano Desimonilf312010.667.750
Riccardo Flisi-lf201100.500.500
Aldo Koutsoyanopulosrf311020.333.600
Leon Charlie Mirabalss410011.000.200
Sebastiano Pomacf422212.500.600
Leonardo Zileridh523400.600.600
Alex Sambucci1b301020.333.600
Mattia Mercuri3b300020.000.400
Ricardo Paolini2b310020.000.400
Reangelo Beaumontc500001.000.000
TOTALI358107114.286.457
Parma Clima ParmaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Mattia Alderghieri4.034435189.00
Junior Oberto W 2.13002112.00
Mauro Sebastian Schiavoni1.2100136.00
Yomel Rivera1.0000013.00
TOTALI9.0744610394.00
Autovia CastenasoPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Julian Dreniss410011.000.200
Niccolò Maria Loardirf402011.500.600
Juan Carlos Infante3b/2b500101.000.000
Yovanys Perazadh400000.000.000
Rolexis Molina1b/3b3130101.0001.000
Michele Venturilf300013.000.250
Eduardo Josè Miliani-lf000000--
Simone Chiattoc211010.500.667
Simone Alfinito Montecchi2b211300.500.500
Paolino Ambrosino-ph000010-1.000
Fabrizio Bentivogli-pr/1b100001.000.000
Daniele Cancelliericf400003.000.000
TOTALI32474610.219.342
Autovia CastenasoIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Maurizio Andretta4.053371216.75
Riccardo Bassi Andreasi L 3.0454421812.00
Davide Canellini2.0100017.00
TOTALI9.01087114467.00