UnipolSai BolognaPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Nicholas Nostirf521210.200.333
Leonardo Ferrini1b512311.400.500
John Poloniusss421223.250.500
Osman Marvalc611003.167.167
Alessandro Vaglio2b511112.200.333
Ericson Leonoralf/cf522110.400.500
Lionar Kindelandh200022.000.500
Jarreau Martina-pr000000--
Filippo Agretti-ph100100.000.000
Lorenzo Dobbolettacf200002.000.000
Alessandro Grimaudo-ph/lf211010.500.667
Francesco Fuzzi3b310120.000.400
TOTALI40119111113.225.392
UnipolSai BolognaIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Raul Rivero3.132215155.45
Antonio Noguera3.21002414.00
Murilo Brolo Gouvea W 3.021103103.00
TOTALI10.0633312392.70
Autovia CastenasoPOSABRHRBIBBSOAVGOBP
Julian Dreniss502002.400.400
Niccolò Maria Loardirf200002.000.000
Daniele Cancellieri-ph/lf300001.000.000
Juan Carlos Infante3b/2b400012.000.200
Paolino Ambrosinocf411101.250.250
Rolexis Molina1b/3b411000.250.250
Yovanys Perazadh211210.500.750
Michele Venturilf/rf300011.000.250
Marco Sabbatanic400001.000.000
Simone Alfinito Montecchi2b300002.000.000
Simone Chiatto-ph1010001.0001.000
Fabrizio Bentivogli-1b000000--
TOTALI35363312.171.256
Team LOB: 8
HR: P. Ambrosino , Y. Peraza
RBI: P. Ambrosino , Y. Peraza (2)
SB: J. Dreni , S. Chiatto
HP: Y. Peraza
Autovia CastenasoIPHRERBBSOBFERA
Aliangel Lopez5.032248223.60
Eduardo Josè Miliani L 4.044224194.50
Jhonalkell Javier Rodriguez Mejias1.0255511045.00
TOTALI10.091191113518.10