ROSTER Godo
AFI ETÁ GIOCATORE RUOLO NATO IL NATO A B/T
Luca Bortolotti
ITA Atleta NON afi 25 Bortolotti  Luca 22  maggio  1995 R / R
Paolo Ampeglio Brezzo
ITA Atleta NON afi 28 Brezzo  Paolo Ampeglio 14  dicembre  1992 L / L
Mattia Bucchi
ITA Atleta NON afi 33 Bucchi  Mattia 23  gennaio  1987 Ravenna R / R
Manuel Evangelista
DOM Atleta NON afi 32 Evangelista  Manuel 29  dicembre  1988 R / R
Francesco Fuzzi
ITA Atleta NON afi 35 Fuzzi  Francesco 14  giugno  1985 Lugo di Cotignola (Ravenna) R / R
Matteo Galeotti
ITA Atleta NON afi 39 Galeotti  Matteo 12  dicembre  1981 Ravenna R / R
Samuele Galli
ITA Atleta NON afi 19 Galli  Samuele 01  dicembre  2001 R / R
Erik Gelli
ITA Atleta NON afi 31 Gelli  Erik 04  febbraio  1989 Ravenna Sw / R
Simone Melandri
ITA Atleta NON afi 28 Melandri  Simone 26  maggio  1992 R / R
Davide Meriggi
ITA Atleta NON afi 25 Meriggi  Davide 11  aprile  1995 Lugo di Cotignola (Ravenna) R / R
Giacomo Meriggi
ITA Atleta NON afi 29 Meriggi  Giacomo 19  maggio  1991 Lugo di Cotignola (Ravenna) R / R
Nicolò Minghelli Radovolich
ITA Atleta NON afi 25 Minghelli Radovolich  Nicolò 14  settembre  1995 R / R
Jacopo Molducci
ITA Atleta NON afi 21 Molducci  Jacopo 14  marzo  1999 R / R
Eugenio Monari
ITA Atleta NON afi 36 Monari  Eugenio 12  giugno  1984 Bologna R / R
Daniel Orselli
ITA Atleta NON afi 43 Orselli  Daniel 14  agosto  1977 Cassino (Frosinone) R / R
Gabriele Piumatti
ITA Atleta NON afi 25 Piumatti  Gabriele 19  dicembre  1995 Savignano (Cuneo) R / R
Marco Pizzolini
ITA Atleta NON afi 20 Pizzolini  Marco 15  settembre  2000 R / R
Alex Sabbadini
ITA Atleta NON afi 65 Sabbadini  Alex 04  novembre  1955 R / R
Mirco Sabbadini
ITA Atleta NON afi 22 Sabbadini  Mirco 21  novembre  1998 R / R
Marco Sabbatani
ITA Atleta NON afi 31 Sabbatani  Marco 13  aprile  1989 Ravenna Sw / R
Luca Servidei
ITA Atleta NON afi 26 Servidei  Luca 02  febbraio  1994 Lugo di Cotignola (Ravenna) R / R
Marco Servidei
ITA Atleta NON afi 20 Servidei  Marco 19  dicembre  2000 R / R
Paolo Tanesini
ITA Atleta NON afi 39 Tanesini  Paolo 03  maggio  1981 Ravenna L / R
DATI STATISTICI NON ANCORA INSERITI

DATA E ORAPARTITAPUNTEGGIOValideErroriVINCENTEPERDENTESALVEZZASPETTATORIDURATA
08/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a BolognaUnipolSai Bologna-  Godo12-4 (7°) 7   0   F.Crepaldi    G.Piumatti        3h25'  
10/07 (21.00) Gara 2 a Godo Godo-UnipolSai Bologna2-4 (7°) 6   3   M.Zotti    L.Bortolotti    F.Crepaldi    2h50'  
11/07 (20.00) Gara 3 a BolognaUnipolSai Bologna-  Godo7-0 (7°) 3   1   A.Bassani    M.Galeotti        2h25'  
15/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a Collecchio Collecchio-  Godo2-1 (7°) 4   4   M.Santana    P.Brezzo        2h'38  
18/07 (17.00) Gara 2 a Godo Godo- Collecchio6-0 (7°) 5   0   M.Galeotti    D.Fabiani         
18/07 (20.30) Gara 3 a Godo Godo- Collecchio1-24   1   E.Acerbi             
22/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a Godo Godo- Macerata4-3 (7°) 5   1   A.Sabbadini    O.Tucci    G.Piumatti    2h55'  
25/07 (16.30) Gara 2 a Godo Godo- Macerata5-3 (7°) 6   0   G.Quattrini    M.Galeotti    M.Quattrini    1h57'  
25/07 (20.00) Gara 3 a Godo Godo- Macerata5-8 (7°) 8   3   L.Bortolotti    P.Gnzalez        2h56'  
29/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a Serravalle S.Marino-  Godo6-1 (7°) 1   1   A.Maestri    M.Galeotti      105   2h05'  
31/07 (21.00) Gara 2 a Serravalle Godo- S.Marino1-12 (7°) 3   0   N.Garbella    L.Bortolotti    L.Di Raffaele    2h30'  
01/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Serravalle S.Marino-  Godo9-0 (7°) 5   1   D.Kourtis    G.Piumatti      100   2h45'  
05/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a ParmaParmaclima Parma-  GodoInformazioni              
08/08 (16.30) Gara 2 a Godo Godo-Parmaclima ParmaInformazioni              
08/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Godo Godo-Parmaclima ParmaInformazioni              
12/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a Godo Godo-UnipolSai Bologna1-7 (7°) 4   0   M.Bocchi    L.Bortolotti      170   2h30'  
14/08 (20.30) Gara 2 a BolognaUnipolSai Bologna-  Godo14-3 (7°) 2   5   A.Bassani    M.Galeotti      270   2h48'  
15/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Godo Godo-UnipolSai Bologna2-9 (7°) 3   4   F.Crepaldi    L.Bortolotti      120   3h00'  
19/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a Godo Godo- Collecchio0-2 (7°) 3   2   M.Santana    L.Bortolotti    D.Fabiani  80   2h15'  
22/08 (16.30) Gara 2 a Collecchio Collecchio-  Godo2-10 (7°) 11   2   M.Galeotti    M.Abreu      132   2h32'  
22/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Collecchio Collecchio-  Godo3-5 (7°) 7   0   G.Piumatti    D. Fabiani    P.Brezzo  224   2h48'  
26/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a Macerata Macerata-  Godo6-3 (7°) 4   4   J.Nacar    A.Sabbadini    R.Badiu  80   2h55'  
29/08 (16.30) Gara 2 a Godo Godo- Macerata7-3 (7°) 9   0   M.Galeotti    G.Fracchiolla      50   2h35'  
29/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Godo Godo- Macerata0-6 (7°) 3   1   Nacar    G.Piumatti      60   2h25'  
02/09 (21.00) Gara 1 a Godo Godo- S.Marino1-12 (7°) 3   1   D.Kourtis    L.Bortolotti      60   2h41  
04/09 (20.30) Gara 2 a Serravalle S.Marino-  Godo7-0 (7°) 4   3   A.Maestri    M.Galeotti      120   2h05'  
05/09 (20.30) Gara 3 a Godo Godo- S.Marino2-5 (7°) 3   2   F.Baez    L.Bortolotti    D.Kourtis  120   2h21'  
09/09 (21.00) Gara 1 a Godo Godo-Parmaclima Parma0-5 (7°) 0   1   M.Aldegheri    L.Bortolotti      80   2h36'  
12/09 (16.30) Gara 2 a ParmaParmaclima Parma-  Godo10-0 (7°) 5   4   M.Pomponi    M.Galeotti      50   2h20'  
12/09 (21.00) Gara 3 a ParmaParmaclima Parma-  Godo7-6 (7°) 6   2   S.Aldegheri    L.Bortolotti    A.Arcila  212   2h44'  
Godo Knights
Logo societario

Fondata nel
2009

Sede legale
Viale Baracca 17
48010 - Godo (RA)

Telefono
0544 414352

Sito Internet
www.baseball-godo.com

E-mail
baseball.godo@libero.it