ROSTER
AFI ETÁ GIOCATORE RUOLO NATO IL NATO A B/T
DATI STATISTICI NON ANCORA INSERITI

DATA E ORAPARTITAPUNTEGGIOValideErroriVINCENTEPERDENTESALVEZZASPETTATORIDURATA
08/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Collecchio11-4 (7°) 9   0   F.Nardi    E.Acerbi        2h44'  
10/07 (21.00) Gara 2 a Collecchio Collecchio- Parmaclima Parma5-7 (8°) 4   2   Y.Rivera    R.Bertolini        3h35'  
11/07 (21.00) Gara 3 a Collecchio Collecchio- Parmaclima Parma1-16 (7°) 18   0   F.Nardi    M.Santana        2h27'  
15/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a Serravalle S.Marino- Parmaclima Parma3-0 (7°) 1   1   A.Maestri    M.Pomponi      150   2h02'  
18/07 (17.00) Gara 2 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- S.Marino1-4 (7°) 3   2   A.Ercolani    Y.Rivera    A.Maestri    2h20'  
18/07 (21.00) Gara 3 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- S.Marino3-2 (7°) 6   0   F.Nardi    F.Baez        2h08  
22/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a BolognaUnipolSai Bologna- Parmaclima Parma5-0 (7°) 5   0   M.Bocchi    M.Pomponi        2h04'  
24/07 (21.00) Gara 2 a ParmaParmaclima Parma-UnipolSai Bologna1-10 (7°) 1   0   A.Bassani    M.Alderghieri        2h33'  
25/07 (20.00) Gara 3 a BolognaUnipolSai Bologna- Parmaclima Parma13-3 (7°) 7   3   M.Zotti    L.Lugo        2h27'  
29/07 (21.00) Gara 1 a Macerata Macerata- Parmaclima Parma8-4 (7°) 8   3   O.Tucci    M.Pomponi    C.Gonzalez    2h55'  
01/08 (16.30) Gara 2 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Macerata6-5 (7°) 6   2   M.Alderghieri    G.Fracchiolla    Y.Rivera    2h30'  
01/08 (21.00) Gara 3 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Macerata10-2 (7°) 16   0   E.Lugo    C.Gonzalex        2h23  
05/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- GodoInformazioni              
08/08 (16.30) Gara 2 a Godo Godo- Parmaclima ParmaInformazioni              
08/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Godo Godo- Parmaclima ParmaInformazioni              
12/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a Collecchio Collecchio- Parmaclima Parma0-10 (7°) 11   0   L.Lugo    M.Abreu      125   2h20'  
14/08 (20.30) Gara 2 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Collecchio2-3 (7°) 3   1   D.Fabiani    M.Alderghieri    M.Santana  250   2h26'  
15/08 (20.36) Gara 3 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Collecchio6-1 (7°) 7   2   S.Alderghieri    M.Santana      160   2h41'  
19/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- S.Marino0-1 (7°) 2   0   M.Solbach    L.Lugo    D.Kourtis  300   2h05'  
22/08 (16.30) Gara 2 a Serravalle S.Marino- Parmaclima Parma2-0 (7°) 3   0   A.Maestri    Y,Rivera      60   2h08  
22/08 (20.30) Gara 3 a Serravalle S.Marino- Parmaclima Parma6-8 (7°) 5   0   F.Nardi    D.Kourtis    F.Pomponi     
26/08 (21.00) Gara 1 a ParmaParmaclima Parma-UnipolSai Bologna5-1 (7°) 6   1   L.Lugo    C.Scotti      315   2h29'  
28/08 (21.00) Gara 2 a BolognaUnipolSai Bologna- Parmaclima Parma7-8 (7°) 9   4   A.Gonsalez    A.Bassani    F.Pomponi  350   3h05'  
30/08 (15.30) Gara 3 a ParmaParmaclima Parma-UnipolSai Bologna2-3 (7°) 5   1   M.Bocchi    A.Arcila      220   2h11'  
02/09 (21.00) Gara 1 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Macerata7-0 (1°) 0   0                
05/09 (16.30) Gara 2 a Macerata Macerata- Parmaclima Parma2-7 (7°) 7   2   M.Pomponi    O.Tucci    M.Alderghieri  40   2h35'  
05/09 (20.30) Gara 3 a Macerata Macerata- Parmaclima Parma1-0 (7°) 3   2   M.Nacar    L.Lugo    C.Gonzalez  50   1h55'  
09/09 (21.00) Gara 1 a Godo Godo- Parmaclima Parma0-5 (7°) 12   1   M.Aldegheri    L.Bortolotti      80   2h36'  
12/09 (16.30) Gara 2 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Godo10-0 (7°) 14   0   M.Pomponi    M.Galeotti      50   2h20'  
12/09 (21.00) Gara 3 a ParmaParmaclima Parma- Godo7-6 (7°) 8   0   S.Aldegheri    L.Bortolotti    A.Arcila  212   2h44'  
Parma Baseball
Logo societario

Fondata nel
1949

Sede legale
Viale Piacenza 9
43100 - Parma (PR)

Telefono
0521 273158

Sito Internet
www.parmabaseball.it

E-mail
info@parmabaseball.it

ALBO D'ORO
10 SCUDETTI

Scudetti
1976
Scudetti
1977
Scudetti
1981
Scudetti
1982
Scudetti
1985
Scudetti
1991
Scudetti
1994
Scudetti
1995
Scudetti
1997
Scudetti
2010

6 COPPE ITALIA

Coppa Italia
1969
Coppa Italia
1971
Coppa Italia
1993
Coppa Italia
1994
Coppa Italia
1996
Coppa Italia
2000

13 COPPE CAMPIONI

Coppa dei Campioni
1977
Coppa dei Campioni
1978
Coppa dei Campioni
1980
Coppa dei Campioni
1981
Coppa dei Campioni
1983
Coppa dei Campioni
1984
Coppa dei Campioni
1986
Coppa dei Campioni
1987
Coppa dei Campioni
1988
Coppa dei Campioni
1992
Coppa dei Campioni
1995
Coppa dei Campioni
1998
Coppa dei Campioni
1999

0 SUPER COPPA

0 EUROPEAN CUP